Allied Telesis 100FX PCIe SM NIC AT-2712LX20/SC

Doprava zdarma
Allied Telesis 100FX PCIe SM NIC AT-2712LX20/SC
5 549,66 Kč
4 586,50 Kč bez DPH
Dostupnost
Na dotaz
Zboží není aktuálně skladem
ks
Produkt je balen po 1 ks.
Splátková kalkulačka Zjistěte, kolik si můžete půjčit. Zjistěte, kolik si můžete půjčit.
Kód produktu: AT-2712LX20/SC
EAN: 767035193526
Výrobce: ALLIED TELESIS
Záruka: 24 měsíců

AT-2712FX 100FX (SC), PCIe x 1, secure single-mode NIC Overview The AT-2712LX20 (available with SC connector) Network Interface Card is an ideal fit for fiber to the desktop ne...

Zobrazit celý popis
Hodnocení produktu
Popis produktu a specifikace

AT-2712FX 100FX (SC), PCIe x 1, secure single-mode NIC
Overview
The AT-2712LX20 (available with SC connector) Network Interface Card is an ideal fit for fiber to the desktop networks that depend on secure and reliable systems.With a small form factor PCIe x1 bus the AT-2712LX20 is an ideal fit for government, education or other networks dependent on highly secure capabilities.

Technical Specifications
Status Indicators
System LEDs
*1 LED indicating link/activity
Interface Standards
*IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
*IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex
*PCIe x1
*DASH v 1.1.0
Physical Characteristics
*Dimensions 10.7cm x 5.6cm
*Weight .04kg
Standard or low-profile brackets provided (low profile fitted)
Power
*Power consumption 760ma @ 3.3v
*Environmental Specifications
*Maximum operating temperature 0 ° to 40 °
*Maximim storage temperature -25° to 70°
*Relative humidity operating and storage 5% to 95% non-condensing
Operating and storage altitude Up to 3,048 meters (10,000ft)